Divisions And Teams

Girls 2008 - Oxford (Coach Nadine Gerrity)

Girls 2008 - Arsenal (Coach Solomon Comissiong)

Girls 2007 - Blues (Coach Scott Drylie)

Girls 2007 - Rangers (Coach Jordan Laycook)

Girls 2006 - Royals (Coach Nick Hovaker)

Girls 2006 - Blackpool (Coach Justin Hovaker)

Girls 2005 - Burnley (Coach Billy White)

Girls 2004 - Fulham (Coach Jon Cooper)

Girls 2003 - Lightning (Coach Tim Yoder)

Girls 2003 - Storm (Coach Dave Ballard)

Girls 2002 - Seahawks (Coach Mike Mastrantuono)

Girls 2002 - Tigerhawks (Coach Waz)

Girls 2001 - Chelsea (Coach Derek Shields)

Girls 2000 - Attack (Coach Emily Cook & Kevin Lyons)

Girls 1999 - Ponies (Coach Andy Moore)

Boys 2008 - Lions (Gold) (Coaches Porter & Scamurra)

Boys 2008 - Lions (Blue) (Coach Carl Schuettler)

Boys 2007 - United (Coach Terry Green)

Boys 2007 - Blues (Coach Chris Wilson)

Boys 2007 - Newcastle (Coach Ben Riley)

Boys 2006 - Spurs (Coach Joe Gelineau)

Boys 2006 - United (Coach Hakan Beygo)

Boys 2005 - Southampton (Gold) (Coach Igor Van Den Berg)

Boys 2005 - Southampton (Blue) (Coaches Igor and Rick)

Boys 2004 - West Ham (Coach Adam Bender)

Boys 2004 - Wimbledon (Coach Noe Jimenez)

Boys 2003 - Riptide (Coach Brian Graham)

Boys 2003 - Gold Cobras (Coach Seth Brannon)

Boys 2002 - Cobras (Coaches Reiniger & Edwards)

Boys 2001 - United (Coach Jim Bernlohr)

Boys 2001 - Spurs (Coach Mark Slaney)

Boys 2001 - Hammers (Coach Mike Grigsby)

Boys 2000 - United (Coach Jason Parks)

Boys 1999 - West Ham (Coach Igor Barosa)

Boys 1999 - Cosmos (Coach Mike Aman)

2016-2017 Travel Tryout Guest Program

2008 U09 County (Boys)

2008 U09 County (Girls)

2007 U10 County (Boys)

2007 U10 County (Girls)

2006 U11 County (Boys)

2006 U11 County (Girls)

2005 U12 County (Boys)

2005 U12 County (Girls)

2004 U13 County (Boys)

2004 U13 County (Girls)

2003/2002 U14 & U15 County (Boys)

2003/2002 U14 & U15 County (Girls)

2001/1999 High School County (Boys)

2001/1999 High School County (Girls)

A3 CCL Pro23

Ponies 1999 (Moore)

United 2006 (Beygo)

United 2007 (Green)

West Ham 2004 (Bender)

Southampton 2005 (Vandenberg)

Royals 2006 (Coach)

United 2007 (Green)

Royals 2006 (Hovaker)

United 2006 (Beygo)

Southampton 2005 (Vandenberg)

West Ham 2004 (Bender)

Ponies 1999 (Moore)

2009 to 2006

2005 to 2003

2002 to 1997

U6 to U18

External links are provided for reference purposes. A3 Soccer - Stoke City Academy is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2016 - A3 Soccer

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play